Jumat, 05 November 2010

SHINee's Profile



1. Onew (SHINee’s LEADER)

Birth Name: Lee Jin Ki

Date of Birth: 14 Dessember 1989

Height: 177 cm

Blood type: O (sama, hehe..)

Hobbies: Singing, playing piano, playing soccer, playing basket

Position in group: Vocal


2. JongHyun (SHINee’s BLING-BLING)

Birth name: Kim Jong Hyun

Date of Birth: 8 April 1990

Height: 173 cm

Blood type: AB

Hobbies: singing, writing lyrics, watching movies, playing piano

Position in group: lead vocal


3. KEY (SHINee’s ALMIGHTY)

Birth Name: Kim Kibum

Date of Birth: 23 September 1991

Height: 177 cm

Blood type: BHobbies: rap, dance, wakebord

Position in group: Rap, vocal





4. MinHo (SHINee’s FLAMING CHARISMA)

Birth name: Choi Min Ho

Date of Birth: 9 Desember 1991

Height: 181 cm

Blood type: B

Hobbies: playing soccer, playing basket, mandarin

Position in group: Rap


5. TaeMin (SHINee’s MAKNAE)

Birth name: Lee Tae Min

Date of Birth: 18 Juli 1993 (seumuran lho..haha..)

Blood type: B

Height: 175 cm

Hobbies: dancing, music

Position in group: Lead dancer

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar